澳门最准真正最准资料大全

Current Students

 

Student Event Calendar

 

Current Student Directory by Department

鈻   First Year Students

  • Oluwagbenro Adesunloro


    Oluwagbenro Adesunloro

  • Jonathan Cortez


    Jonathan Cortez

  • Manley Hicks


    Manley Hicks

  • Davis Holdbrooks


    Davis Holdbrooks

  • Lauren Jackson


    Lauren Jackson

  • Niyoosha Kandezi


    Niyoosha Kandezi

  • Jingwei Lin


    Jingwei Lin

  • Sarah Macon


    Sarah Macon

  • Brianna Mitchell


    Brianna Mitchell

  • Magan Pittman


    Magan Pittman

  • Michael Shaw


    Michael Shaw

  • Rebecca Tang-Holmes


    Rebecca Tang-Holmes

  • Hoa Tran


    Hoa Tran

鈻   Department of Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
  • Brusi Kola

    Brusi Kola

    Track: Biomedical Engineering and Bioinformatics
    Mentor: Dr. Singh
  • Marlo Thompson

    Marlo Thompson

    Track: Cancer Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Prakash
  • Sapthala Loku Galappaththi

    Sapthala Loku Galappaththi

    Track: Cancer Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Grelet
  • Chelsie Carpenter

    Chelsie Carpenter

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Swingle
  • Ashley Camp

    Ashley Camp

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Honkanen
  • ChenChen Li

    ChenChen Li

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Honkanen


  • Edward Fiedler

    Edward Fiedler

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Richter
  • Caleb Stratton

    Caleb Stratton

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Davies
  • Megan Patterson

    Megan Patterson

    Track: Molecular, Cell, and Cancer Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Prakash
鈻   Department of Microbiology & Immunology
  • Rachel Rodenberg

    Rachel Rodenberg

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Barrington
  • Meagan Taylor

    Meagan Taylor

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Rayner
  • Killian Brewer

    Killian Brewer

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Barrington
  • Chanakan (Nam) Suwangkot

    Chanakan (Nam) Suwangkot

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Macaluso
  • Amanda Tuckey

    Amanda Tuckey

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Audia
  • Shovon Lal Sarkar

    Shovon Lal Sarkar

    Track: Infectious Disease & Host Defense
    Mentor: Dr. Macaluso
鈻   Department of Pharmacology
  • Haley Delcher

    Haley Delcher

    Track: Biomedical Engineering and Bioinformatics
    Mentor: Dr. Borchert
  • Sayema Naaz

    Sayema Naaz

    Track: Biomedical Engineering and Bioinformatics
    Mentor: Dr. Borchert
  • Grant Daly

    Grant Daly

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Gillespie
  • Jeffrey DeMeis

    Jeffrey DeMeis

    Track: Cell & Molecular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Borchert
  • Marcy Cage

    Marcy Cage

    Track: Lung Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Rich and Dr. Stevens
  • Tyese Pritchett

    Tyese Pritchett

    Track: Lung Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Rich and Dr. Stevens
  • Enas Alsatari

    Enas Alsatari

    Track: Molecular, Cell and Cancer Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Borchert
  • Adeyeye Haastrup

    Adeyeye Haastrup

    Track: Biomedical Engineering and Bioinformatics
    Mentor: Dr. Langley
  • Aritra Bhadra

    Aritra Bhadra

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Bauer


  • Santina Johnson

    Santina Johnson

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Rich
鈻   Department of Physiology & Cell Biology
  • Madeline Stone

    Madeline Stone

    Track: Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Sayner
  • Blank Photo

    Claire Kolb

    Track: Lung Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Balczon and Dr. Stevens
  • Reece Stevens

    Reece Stevens

    Track: Lung Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Ji Young Li and Dr. Balczon
  • Evan-Angelo Butlig

    Evan-Angelo Butlig

    Track: Neuroscience
    Mentor: Dr. Nelson
  • Jennifer Knighten

    Jennifer Knighten

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Francis
  • Sage Garriss

    Sage Garriss

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Weber
  • Pallavi Sen

    Pallavi Sen

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Taylor
  • Kathryn Cooper

    Kathryn Cooper

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Taylor
  • Christian Macarilla

    Christian Macarilla

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Taylor
  • Samantha Chaney

    Samantha Chaney

    Track: Vascular Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Nelson
  • Takreem Aziz

    Takreem Aziz

    Track: Vascular/Lung Biology
    Mentor: Dr. Francis